Benjamins

Printer-friendly versionSend by emailPDF version
Nom Prénom Classe Épreuve Performance Classement
SOUAIBY  Maroun 5.2 60m 8"4 1
CHOUEIRY Alexandre 6.7 60m 8"7 2
DANIEL Raoul 5.4 60m 8"9 3
KAMEL Eliah 6.4 60m 9"2 4
ASSEILY Liam 9"5 60m 9"4 5
KAMEL Raphael 6.6 60m 9"5 6
           
Nom Prénom Classe Épreuve Performance Classement
SOUAIBY  Maroun 5.2 800m 2'45"9 1
ETER Georges 6.7 800m 2'49"0 2
RENNO Raphael 5.5 800m 2'50"3 3
TAHA John 5.1 800m 2'51"2 4
YAMMINE John 5.3 800m 3'00"8 5
MONSEF Camille 6.2 800m 3'02"7 6
BEJJANI Louis Philippe 5.1 800m 3'04"2 7
GHORAYEB Joseph 6.1 800m 3'09"3 8
NAJJAR Matteo 5.2 800m 3'15"6 9
KARAM Raymond 6.6 800m 3'16"3 10
TOHME Adib 5.5 800m 3'29"3 11
NAJJAR Sandro 6.2 800m 3'31"0 12
CUVILIEZ Hugo 6.1 800m 3'34"6 13
           
Nom Prénom Classe Épreuve Performance Classement
SOUAIBY  Maroun 5.2 Longueur 4m23 1
KAMEL Eliah 6.4 Longueur 3m79 2
CHOUEIRY Alexandre 6.7 Longueur 3m73 3
KAMEL Raphael 6.6 Longueur 3m72 4
HACHEM Ramy 6.2 Longueur 3m68 5
SARROUH Ayad 5.4 Longueur 3m60 6
DEBBANE Etienne 6.3 Longueur 3m54 7
ETER Georges 6.7 Longueur 3m47 8
BOUHABIB Eric 5.5 Longueur 3m09 9
           
           
Nom Prénom Classe Épreuve Performance Classement
KATAT Sam 5.6 Poids 3 Kgs 9m14 1
CHOUEIRY Nicolai 5.1 Poids 3 Kgs 9m13 2
RENNO Raphael 5.5 Poids 3 Kgs 7m82 3
ASMAR Anthony 5.4 Poids 3 Kgs 7m75 4
SOUAIBY  Maroun 5.2 Poids 3 Kgs 7m41 5
SFEIR Jad 5.5 Poids 3 Kgs 6m25 6
SARROUH Ayad 5.4 Poids 3 Kgs 5m90 7
           
Nom Prénom Classe Épreuve Performance Classement
SOUAIBY  Maroun 5.2 Hauteur 1m35 1
ETER Georges 6.7 Hauteur 1m30 2
RENNO Raphael 5.5 Hauteur 1m30 3
CHOUEIRY Alexandre 6.7 Hauteur 1m30 3
SARROUH Ayad 5.4 Hauteur 1m15 5
HACHEM Ramy 6.2 Hauteur 1m15 6
           
Nom Prénom Classe Épreuve Performance Classement
CHOUEIRY Nicolai 5.1 Disque 1 kg 19m03 1
ASMAR Anthony 5.4 Disque 1 kg 18m90 2
           
Nom Prénom Classe Épreuve Performance Classement
CHOUEIRY Nicolai 5.1 Javelot 600g 17m30 1
ASMAR Anthony 5.4 Javelot 600g 14m68 2